|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606741 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | BVA U10B - Showman | | vs. | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606746 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 1 | vs. | BVA U10B - Showman | 8 | 606750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 7 | vs. | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 2 | 606748 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 3 | vs. | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 4 | 606749 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 2 | vs. | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 0 | 606747 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 5 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Hull | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606754 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 7 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 1 | 606753 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 1 | vs. | BVA U10B - Showman | 4 | 606755 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 8 | 606752 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 3 | vs. | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 2 | 606751 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | USC - BU09 - Hull | 5 | vs. | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606757 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 5 | vs. | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 6 | 606758 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | BVA U10B - Showman | 3 | vs. | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 6 | 606756 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 7 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | 606760 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | USC - BU09 - Hull | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 2 | 606759 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 2 | vs. | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606764 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 4 | vs. | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 3 | 606763 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 3 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 4 | 606765 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 7 | vs. | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 3 | 606762 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | USC - BU09 - Hull | 3 | vs. | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 0 | 606761 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 1 | vs. | BVA U10B - Showman | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606768 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 6 | vs. | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 1 | 606770 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 4 | vs. | BVA U10B - Showman | 0 | 606767 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 3 | vs. | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 1 | 606769 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 9 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 1 | 606766 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | USC - BU09 - Hull | 8 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606742 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | vs. | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 15 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606773 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 0 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Hull | 4 | 606771 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | 8 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | 606775 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 10 | vs. | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 0 | 606774 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | BVA U10B - Showman | 5 | vs. | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 2 | 606772 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 1 | vs. | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606743 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606777 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Peters Twp Aspinall 10 BU9 White | 1 | vs. | Moon - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 4 | 606779 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | BVA U10B - Showman | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 -Walsh | 0 | 606778 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | | vs. | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | | 606780 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 6 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Saporito | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606776 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | South Park Donohue U10B D6 | | vs. | USC - BU09 - Hull | | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606744 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Jaguars United Della Lucia U9B6 | 2 | vs. | HSC U10B Gallick D6 | 1 | 606745 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Burgettstown -U10-2009-Boys-Miller | 2 | vs. | USC - BU09 - Hull | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|