Team Schedules - U10 Boys D6C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A3 : BU10 - Bowers W-8   L-0   T-03333333324 0 0
A4 : Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks W-6   L-1   T-13331333019 0 0
A2 : FC Wheeling U10B Shah W-6   L-2   T-00333303318 0 0
A6 : Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn W-4   L-2   T-1 301333013 0 0
A8 : Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo W-4   L-4   T-03330000312 0 0
A9 : Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler W-4   L-4   T-00003033312 0 0
A7 : Baldwin Graham U10B W-2   L-4   T-1 03031007 0 0
A1 : Carlynton - B2009 W-1   L-6   T-1000001304 0 0
A5 : Jaguars United Rice U9B6 W-1   L-6   T-1010300004 0 0
Bye : Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons W-0   L-7   T-1100000001 0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606649  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Jaguars United Rice U9B6 1 vs.Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo9

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606646  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn   vs.Baldwin Graham U10B 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606654  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4FC Wheeling U10B Shah 2 vs.Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks3
 606652  TBD   --    --  A5 vs ByeJaguars United Rice U9B6 0 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons0
 606653  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn 5 vs.Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler1
 606651  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Baldwin Graham U10B 2 vs.Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606658  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks 6 vs.Carlynton - B20090
 606657  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Jaguars United Rice U9B6 0 vs.BU10 - Bowers9
 606659  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn 3 vs.FC Wheeling U10B Shah5
 606656  TBD   --    --  A7 vs ByeBaldwin Graham U10B 8 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons0
 606655  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo 2 vs.Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606648  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks 5 vs.Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606650  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Carlynton - B2009 1 vs.BU10 - Bowers12

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606661  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Carlynton - B2009 0 vs.Jaguars United Rice U9B63
 606662  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7BU10 - Bowers 7 vs.Baldwin Graham U10B2
 606660  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks 4 vs.Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn4
 606664  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo 0 vs.FC Wheeling U10B Shah14
 606663  TBD   --    --  A9 vs ByeBurgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler 4 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606667  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn 9 vs.Carlynton - B20090
 606669  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Baldwin Graham U10B 2 vs.Jaguars United Rice U9B60
 606665  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler 0 vs.BU10 - Bowers6
 606668  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons 0 vs.FC Wheeling U10B Shah8

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606647  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Carlynton - B2009 2 vs.FC Wheeling U10B Shah6
 606674  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3FC Wheeling U10B Shah 1 vs.BU10 - Bowers4
 606671  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Jaguars United Rice U9B6 0 vs.Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler1
 606673  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Baldwin Graham U10B 2 vs.Carlynton - B20092
 606670  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo 0 vs.Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn7
 606672  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons 0 vs.Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks8

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606677  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Carlynton - B2009 3 vs.Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo0
 606679  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5FC Wheeling U10B Shah 8 vs.Jaguars United Rice U9B60
 606676  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler 4 vs.Baldwin Graham U10B2
 606675  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A6Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons 1 vs.Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606666  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo 2 vs.Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606681  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7FC Wheeling U10B Shah 8 vs.Baldwin Graham U10B3
 606683  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6BU10 - Bowers 4 vs.Fayette County - BU9 D6 Nairn3
 606682  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks 10 vs.Jaguars United Rice U9B60
 606680  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A8Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons 1 vs.Elizabeth Forward - B2009 - U10B - D6 - Trunzo3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606678  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4BU10 - Bowers 3 vs.Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks0
 606645  TBD   --    --  A3 vs ByeBU10 - Bowers 6 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Dragons5
 606684  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Burgettstown-U10-2009-Boys-Eiler 2 vs.Carlynton - B20090






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.