Team Schedules - U10 Boys D5  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A12 : CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge W-8   L-0   T-03333333324 0 0
A8 : Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup W-7   L-0   T-13333333122 0 0
A5 : USC - BU10 - Popp W-6   L-2   T-00333033318 0 0
A14 : Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico W-5   L-1   T-23133331017 0 0
A4 : Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade W-5   L-3   T-03303003315 0 0
A3 : Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas W-4   L-4   T-03033003012 0 0
A10 : 09/10 WAYSA Boys W-3   L-3   T-20331003111 0 0
A6 : Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White W-3   L-3   T-21333100011 0 0
A7 : Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 W-2   L-5   T-1010030037 0 0
A9 : MUSC 09B W-2   L-5   T-03000003 6 0 0
A2 : FC Alliance Wheeling U10B W-1   L-4   T-2 00010315 0 0
A1 : West Mifflin U10 W-1   L-4   T-1 000130 4 0 0
A11 : South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook W-1   L-6   T-1100030004 0 0
A13 : Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606686  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2West Mifflin U10   vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U10B 
 606687  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White 2 vs.South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606695  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3West Mifflin U10 3 vs.Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas4
 606696  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A8South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook 0 vs.Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup9
 606697  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A7CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge 6 vs.Jaguars United Sinclair U10B50
 606694  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A6Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short 2 vs.Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White5
 606698  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A5Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico 4 vs.USC - BU10 - Popp3
 606693  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4FC Alliance Wheeling U10B 0 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade1
 606692  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10MUSC 09B 4 vs.09/10 WAYSA Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606701  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1109/10 WAYSA Boys 2 vs.South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook1
 606702  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade 3 vs.West Mifflin U102
 606704  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3USC - BU10 - Popp 4 vs.Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas0
 606705  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White 3 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U10B2
 606703  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A14Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 0 vs.Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico0
 606700  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A13Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup 12 vs.Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short0
 606699  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A12MUSC 09B 0 vs.CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge12

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606709  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5West Mifflin U10 1 vs.USC - BU10 - Popp3
 606706  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1309/10 WAYSA Boys 8 vs.Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short1
 606707  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook 1 vs.CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge7
 606710  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A9Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico 4 vs.MUSC 09B1
 606711  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8FC Alliance Wheeling U10B 0 vs.Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup7
 606708  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas 4 vs.Jaguars United Sinclair U10B51
 606712  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White 3 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606719  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6West Mifflin U10 2 vs.Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White2
 606716  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A13CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge 9 vs.Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short0
 606713  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A10FC Alliance Wheeling U10B 5 vs.09/10 WAYSA Boys5
 606714  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas 8 vs.MUSC 09B2
 606715  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 2 vs.USC - BU10 - Popp6

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606691  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A14Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas 2 vs.Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico6

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606724  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A2CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge 5 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U10B0
 606722  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A14Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short 0 vs.Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico4
 606725  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A11Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas 2 vs.South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook3
 606723  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade 5 vs.09/10 WAYSA Boys2
 606690  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12USC - BU10 - Popp 1 vs.CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge3
 606726  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9USC - BU10 - Popp 5 vs.MUSC 09B0
 606721  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 1 vs.West Mifflin U104
 606685  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 4 vs.09/10 WAYSA Boys1
 606720  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup 10 vs.Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White0
 606689  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup 10 vs.MUSC 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606717  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade 3 vs.Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606729  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A609/10 WAYSA Boys 9 vs.Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White1
 606718  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A14South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook 5 vs.Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico7
 606730  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge 6 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade2
 606728  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A3Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short 1 vs.Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas6
 606727  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A11USC - BU10 - Popp 10 vs.South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook0
 606731  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup 7 vs.West Mifflin U102
 606733  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7MUSC 09B 3 vs.Jaguars United Sinclair U10B52

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606688  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A13Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade 5 vs.Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606740  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A809/10 WAYSA Boys 3 vs.Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup3
 606734  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A5Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short 0 vs.USC - BU10 - Popp5
 606739  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3FC Alliance Wheeling U10B 4 vs.Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas2
 606736  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White 1 vs.CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge6
 606735  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1MUSC 09B   vs.West Mifflin U10 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606737  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook 1 vs.Jaguars United Sinclair U10B52
 606732  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A2Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico 2 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U10B2
 606738  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A4Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico 3 vs.Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.