Team Schedules - 11 Boys D6  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A3 : WCYSA Bville Wellington W-8   L-0   T-03333333324 0 0
A6 : CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino W-8   L-0   T-03333333324 0 0
A14 : WCYSA BW Cooper W-7   L-1   T-00333333321 0 0
A12 : Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White W-6   L-1   T-11333330319 0 0
A10 : WCYSA CFD Chambers W-5   L-2   T-0 333030315 0 0
A2 : BVA U11B - Pesi W-4   L-4   T-03033030012 0 0
A5 : Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black W-3   L-3   T-20030113311 0 0
A9 : Ringgold Horning- B2008 W-3   L-4   T-10000133310 0 0
A7 : Keystone Oaks - U11B D6 W-2   L-3   T-2 10013038 0 0
A8 : WCYSA Cal Woznack W-2   L-4   T-2310103008 0 0
A4 : Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning W-1   L-5   T-2010310005 0 0
A1 : Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik W-0   L-7   T-1010000001 0 0
A13 : Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 W-0   L-7   T-1010000001 0 0
A11 : Carlynton - B2008 W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606787  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A14WCYSA Bville Wellington 5 vs.WCYSA BW Cooper4
 606783  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino 10 vs.Carlynton - B20080
 606781  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Keystone Oaks - U11B D6   vs.WCYSA CFD Chambers 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606791  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik 0 vs.WCYSA Bville Wellington10
 606792  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A8Carlynton - B2008 1 vs.WCYSA Cal Woznack9
 606793  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A7Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White 1 vs.Keystone Oaks - U11B D61
 606790  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A6Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 0 vs.CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino4
 606794  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A5WCYSA BW Cooper 6 vs.Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black1
 606789  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4BVA U11B - Pesi 6 vs.Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning1
 606788  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Ringgold Horning- B2008 1 vs.WCYSA CFD Chambers5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606797  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11WCYSA CFD Chambers 8 vs.Carlynton - B20080
 606798  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning 1 vs.Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik1
 606800  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black 1 vs.WCYSA Bville Wellington6
 606801  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino 4 vs.BVA U11B - Pesi0
 606799  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A14Keystone Oaks - U11B D6 0 vs.WCYSA BW Cooper3
 606796  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A13WCYSA Cal Woznack 2 vs.Ringgold - Rahr - B20082
 606795  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A12Ringgold Horning- B2008 1 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606805  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik 1 vs.Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black5
 606802  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A13WCYSA CFD Chambers 4 vs.Ringgold - Rahr - B20082
 606803  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12Carlynton - B2008 0 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White10
 606806  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A9WCYSA BW Cooper 5 vs.Ringgold Horning- B20081
 606807  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8BVA U11B - Pesi 2 vs.WCYSA Cal Woznack1
 606804  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7WCYSA Bville Wellington 9 vs.Keystone Oaks - U11B D61
 606808  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino 7 vs.Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606786  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black 1 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White2
 606784  Bethel Park High School Practice Fields  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning 4 vs.Ringgold - Rahr - B20081

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606815  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik 1 vs.CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino10
 606814  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A14Carlynton - B2008 1 vs.WCYSA BW Cooper10
 606812  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A13Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White 8 vs.Ringgold - Rahr - B20080
 606809  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A10BVA U11B - Pesi 3 vs.WCYSA CFD Chambers1
 606810  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9WCYSA Bville Wellington 8 vs.Ringgold Horning- B20080
 606813  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning 1 vs.WCYSA Cal Woznack1
 606811  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Keystone Oaks - U11B D6 1 vs.Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606820  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A2Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White 3 vs.BVA U11B - Pesi1
 606818  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A14Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 1 vs.WCYSA BW Cooper3
 606821  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A11WCYSA Bville Wellington 1 vs.Carlynton - B20080
 606819  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning 2 vs.WCYSA CFD Chambers3
 606822  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black 2 vs.Ringgold Horning- B20082
 606817  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Keystone Oaks - U11B D6 11 vs.Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik1
 606816  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6WCYSA Cal Woznack 1 vs.CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606782  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik 0 vs.BVA U11B - Pesi5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606825  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6WCYSA CFD Chambers 1 vs.CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino3
 606824  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A3Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 1 vs.WCYSA Bville Wellington4
 606828  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A2WCYSA BW Cooper 2 vs.BVA U11B - Pesi1
 606823  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A11Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black 10 vs.Carlynton - B20081
 606827  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1WCYSA Cal Woznack 4 vs.Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik0
 606829  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Ringgold Horning- B2008 2 vs.Keystone Oaks - U11B D60

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606836  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8WCYSA CFD Chambers 6 vs.WCYSA Cal Woznack1
 606830  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A5Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 1 vs.Peters Twp Moore 08 BU11 Black2
 606834  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A4WCYSA BW Cooper 7 vs.Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning0
 606835  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3BVA U11B - Pesi 4 vs.WCYSA Bville Wellington7
 606832  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12CMYSA D6 Boys U11 Bellino 2 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White1
 606831  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Ringgold Horning- B2008 2 vs.Greene County United Soccer Club - BU11 - Yenchik0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606785  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9WCYSA Cal Woznack 1 vs.Ringgold Horning- B20082
 606833  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7Carlynton - B2008 0 vs.Keystone Oaks - U11B D65
 606826  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - White 5 vs.Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Lightning2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.