|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606686 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | West Mifflin U10 | | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | | 606687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606695 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | West Mifflin U10 | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 4 | 606696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 0 | vs. | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 9 | 606697 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 6 | vs. | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 0 | 606694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A6 | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 5 | 606698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A5 | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 4 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Popp | 3 | 606693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 1 | 606692 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | MUSC 09B | 4 | vs. | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 1 | 606702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 3 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 2 | 606704 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | USC - BU10 - Popp | 4 | vs. | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 0 | 606705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 2 | 606703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A14 | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 0 | vs. | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 0 | 606700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 12 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 0 | 606699 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | MUSC 09B | 0 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 12 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606709 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | West Mifflin U10 | 1 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Popp | 3 | 606706 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 8 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 1 | 606707 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 1 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 7 | 606710 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A9 | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 4 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 1 | 606711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 0 | vs. | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 7 | 606708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 1 | 606712 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606719 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | West Mifflin U10 | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 2 | 606716 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 9 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 0 | 606713 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 5 | vs. | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 5 | 606714 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 8 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 2 | 606715 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 2 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Popp | 6 | Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A14 | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 2 | vs. | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606724 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 0 | 606722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 0 | vs. | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 4 | 606725 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 3 | 606723 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 5 | vs. | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 2 | 606690 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | USC - BU10 - Popp | 1 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 3 | 606726 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | USC - BU10 - Popp | 5 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 0 | 606721 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 1 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 4 | 606685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 4 | vs. | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 1 | 606720 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 10 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 0 | 606689 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 10 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606717 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 3 | vs. | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 9 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 1 | 606718 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 5 | vs. | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 7 | 606730 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 6 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 2 | 606728 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 1 | vs. | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 6 | 606727 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | USC - BU10 - Popp | 10 | vs. | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 0 | 606731 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 7 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 2 | 606733 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | MUSC 09B | 3 | vs. | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 2 | Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606688 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A13 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 5 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606740 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | 09/10 WAYSA Boys | 3 | vs. | Moon - B2009 RED - Gallup | 3 | 606734 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | Chartiers Valley - B2009- Short | 0 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Popp | 5 | 606739 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 4 | vs. | Chartiers Valley -B2009- Vayonas | 2 | 606736 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 1 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Saintonge | 6 | 606735 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | MUSC 09B | | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606737 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | South Fayette - B2009 - Westbrook | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Sinclair U10B5 | 2 | 606732 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A2 | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U10B | 2 | 606738 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A4 | Montour - BU10-D5 Domenico | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|